Main Draw 2022 - Women

Round 1 - USTER
18.10.2022
[1] Nour El Sherbini (EGY)
[Bye]
Tue, Oct 18 - 08:00PM
Cindy Merlo (SUI)
    [9/16] Anna Serme (CZE)
    Tue, Oct 18 - 06:20PM
    [9/16] Tinne Gilis (BEL)
      [WC] Nadia Pfister (SUI)
      [Bye]
      [8] Olivia Fiechter (USA)
      [5] Nour El Tayeb (EGY)
      [Bye]
      Tue, Oct 18 - 04:00PM
      Nour Aboulmakarim (EGY)
        [9/16] Melissa Alves (FRA)
        Tue, Oct 18 - 05:40PM
        [9/16] Emily Whitlock (WAL)
          Emilia Soini (FIN)
          [Bye]
          [4] Rowan Elaraby (EGY)
          [3] Sarah-Jane Perry (ENG)
          [Bye]
          Tue, Oct 18 - 03:00PM
          Cristina Gomez (ESP)
            [9/16] Tesni Evans (WAL)
            Tue, Oct 18 - 07:20PM
            [9/16] Nadine Shahin (EGY)
              Julianne Courtice (ENG)
              [Bye]
              [6] Salma Hany (EGY)
              [7] Georgina Kennedy (ENG)
              [Bye]
              Tue, Oct 18 - 09:00PM
              Marie Stephan (FRA)
                [9/16] Alexandra Fuller (RSA)
                Tue, Oct 18 - 04:40PM
                [9/16] Hollie Naughton (CAN)
                  Enora Villard (FRA)
                  [Bye]
                  [2] Hania El Hammamy (EGY)
                  Round 2 - Halle 622
                  19.10.2022 – 20.10.2022
                  Wed, Oct 19 - 07:15PM
                  [1] Nour El Sherbini (EGY)
                    Cindy Merlo (SUI)
                    Wed, Oct 19 - 04:00PM
                    [9/16] Tinne Gilis (BEL)
                      [8] Olivia Fiechter (USA)
                      Wed, Oct 19 - 05:15PM
                      [5] Nour El Tayeb (EGY)
                        [9/16] Melissa Alves (FRA)
                        Wed, Oct 19 - 08:30PM
                        [9/16] Emily Whitlock (WAL)
                          [4] Rowan Elaraby (EGY)
                          Thu, Oct 20 - 07:15PM
                          [3] Sarah-Jane Perry (ENG)
                            [9/16] Tesni Evans (WAL)
                            Thu, Oct 20 - 04:00PM
                            [9/16] Nadine Shahin (EGY)
                              [6] Salma Hany (EGY)
                              Thu, Oct 20 - 05:15PM
                              [7] Georgina Kennedy (ENG)
                                [9/16] Alexandra Fuller (RSA)
                                Thu, Oct 20 - 08:30PM
                                Enora Villard (FRA)
                                  [2] Hania El Hammamy (EGY)
                                  1/4 Finals - Halle 622
                                  21.10.2022
                                  Fri, Oct 21 - 05:15PM
                                  [1] Nour El Sherbini (EGY)
                                    [8] Olivia Fiechter (USA)
                                    Fri, Oct 21 - 04:00PM
                                    [5] Nour El Tayeb (EGY)
                                      [4] Rowan Elaraby (EGY)
                                      Fri, Oct 21 - 07:15PM
                                      [9/16] Tesni Evans (WAL)
                                        [6] Salma Hany (EGY)
                                        Fri, Oct 21 - 08:30PM
                                        [7] Georgina Kennedy (ENG)
                                          [2] Hania El Hammamy (EGY)
                                          Semi Finals - Halle 622
                                          22.10.2022
                                          Sat, Oct 22 - 04:45PM
                                          [1] Nour El Sherbini (EGY)
                                            [4] Rowan Elaraby (EGY)
                                            Sat, Oct 22 - 07:15PM
                                            [9/16] Tesni Evans (WAL)
                                              [2] Hania El Hammamy (EGY)
                                              Final - Halle 622
                                              23.10.2022
                                              Sun, Oct 23 - 01:30PM
                                              [1] Nour El Sherbini (EGY)
                                                [2] Hania El Hammamy (EGY)